Loading…

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

avatar for Erin Linsenmeyer

Erin Linsenmeyer

Downers Grove Public Library
Outreach Coordinator
avatar for Liz Loughnane

Liz Loughnane

Bannockburn School
Technology Integration Specialist
avatar for Chrissy Lukasiewicz

Chrissy Lukasiewicz

District 100
Grade 5 - Co-Teacher
avatar for Erin Marquard

Erin Marquard

Woodland Primary
Kindergarten Teacher
avatar for Heather Marrs

Heather Marrs

Jackson County School District 9
Third Grade Teacher
avatar for Laura Martin

Laura Martin

Early Childhood Special Education Teacher
avatar for Jeremy McBrayer

Jeremy McBrayer

Channahon SD17
Director of 21st Century Learning
TM

Todd McDaniel

Downers Grove School D58
Principal
avatar for Emily McDonald

Emily McDonald

Bannockburn School
K-5 Learning Behavior Specialist
avatar for Kelly McMahon

Kelly McMahon

St. Joseph School
Director of Technology
avatar for Lauren McMillin

Lauren McMillin

Bannockburn School District 106
3rd Grade Teacher
KM

Kaitlin McNulty

St. Celestine School
2nd Grade Teacher
avatar for Lucy Melchert

Lucy Melchert

Caruso Middle School
AP for Special Services
avatar for Angela Mirretti

Angela Mirretti

Associate Principal at Shepard MS
avatar for Laurie Mitz

Laurie Mitz

West Aurora District 129
4th grade
avatar for Kristen Mitzel

Kristen Mitzel

Downers Grove District 58
Seventh Grade Math Teacher
avatar for Catherine Francis de Moxo

Catherine Francis de Moxo

Lincolnshire 103
Spanish Teacher
avatar for Angie Mulligan

Angie Mulligan

CCSD146
Instructional Technology Specialist
DM

Dana Murphy

District 58
Elementary Teacher
avatar for Maureen Murphy

Maureen Murphy

St. Celestine School
Tech Teacher/Coordinator
SN

Sondra Nelson

District 97, Whittier School
k-1-2 classroom teacher
avatar for Michelle Nevin

Michelle Nevin

Old Quarry Middle School
113A
EN

Elizabeth Niewald

Oak Park District 97
5th Grade Teacher
avatar for Betsy Nolan

Betsy Nolan

Edmunds Middle School
Music Educator
DN

Dawn Novak

Maple School
Science Teacher
avatar for Laura Nylen

Laura Nylen

Indian Prairie School District 204
Director, Digital Learning (eLo)
avatar for Tara O'Hea

Tara O'Hea

Frankfort School District
Resource Teacher
avatar for Kristen Olsen

Kristen Olsen

Downers Grove Grade School District 58
Instructional Coach
JP

Jill Parker

VVSD 365
Teacher and Technology Coach
LP

Linda Parsinen

Cicero D99
Gifted Resource
avatar for Kristen Paul

Kristen Paul

District 109
Associate Principal
LP

Lisa Pearson

Gwendolyn Brooks Middle School
6th Grade Language Arts
avatar for Steve Perkins

Steve Perkins

Hatch Elementary School
4th Grade Teacher
AP

Aniela Peronto

Oak Park District 97
3rd grade teacher
MP

Mindy Perry

Greenbrook School, Keeneyville District 20
Librarian
WP

Wendy Perry

River Forest- Roosevelt Middle School
ELL and 5th Grade Core/ SS
SP

Sarah Pinkus

O'Neill Middle School
Teacher
avatar for Lynette Pitrak

Lynette Pitrak

Downers Grove Public Library
Teen Services Coordinator
avatar for Josie Plascencia

Josie Plascencia

FRE
TEACHER
JP

Jon Pokora

Asst. Super. of Learning
TP

Tina Prorok

Summit Hill School District 161
Reading Specialist
MP

Maria Pulido

DG 58 - El Sierra
ELL Teacher
avatar for Lisa Rackauskas

Lisa Rackauskas

Christopher House
2nd grade teacher
avatar for Sonya Raymond

Sonya Raymond

SD113a
Teacher
avatar for Ryan Read

Ryan Read

Stillman Valley High School
Business and Technology Teacher
PR

Patricia Reardon

Greenbrook Elementary
Bilingual Kindergarten Teacher
avatar for Becky Rendl

Becky Rendl

Daniel Wright Jr High
5th grade teacher
avatar for Daniel Rezac

Daniel Rezac

Tynker Coding for Kids
Education Community Manager
avatar for Stacy Rich

Stacy Rich

Northbrook/Glenview School District 30
Technology Integration Specialist
avatar for Steven Rick

Steven Rick

Woodstock North High School
Assistant Principal
avatar for Steven Ripes

Steven Ripes

The Frances Xavier Warde School
Mathematics Teacher
avatar for Tara Rittner

Tara Rittner

CUSD95
4th Grade Teacher
avatar for Sue Rowland

Sue Rowland

FSD157C
3rd Grade Teacher
avatar for Megan Ryder

Megan Ryder

Downers Grove 58
Instructional Coach
avatar for Mariana Sandoval

Mariana Sandoval

Ceres Unified District Office
Educational Technology Specialist
MS

Maricela Sandoval

Beaumont Unified School District
Teacher
avatar for Bri Savic

Bri Savic

North Shore School District 112
Learning Coordinator
avatar for Sean Scanlon

Sean Scanlon

Marian Catholic High School
Director of Instructional Technology
RS

Ryan Schilb

Wredling Middle School
7th Grade Social Studies
NS

Nikki Schoutteet

Crone Middle School
7th Grade ELA/Geography
PS

Patricia Schusterman

CCSD 146
Teacher
avatar for Debra Segiet

Debra Segiet

Churchville Middle School-Elmhurst CUSD205
Technology Teacher
avatar for Sherry Sejnost

Sherry Sejnost

Scott School
Media Specialist
KS

Kathleen Silver

Orland School District 135
SCE Grade 5 Teacher
avatar for Sharon Sliwa

Sharon Sliwa

Lombard School District 44
Instructional Tech Facilitator
RS

Rosemary Smetana

Maercker School District 60
Kindergarten Teacher
avatar for Kathy Smith

Kathy Smith

Downers Grove North High School
Literacy Coach
AS

Allison Sobotka

Park Ridge District 64
Instructional Technology
avatar for Scott Sternal

Scott Sternal

Abbott Middle School
Speech and Debate Teacher
avatar for Stephanie Stieglitz

Stephanie Stieglitz

CCSD 181
Teacher-Librarian
AS

Angela Stocco

School District #109
teacher
avatar for Phyllis Sutton

Phyllis Sutton

Lisle CUSD 202
5th grade teacher
PS

Pat Szczurek

Downers Grove District 58
Teacher
avatar for Karla Talbot

Karla Talbot

Field School, Elmhurst CUSD 205
Librarian
avatar for Laura Taylor

Laura Taylor

District 58
Instructional Assistant - First Grade
avatar for Margaret Moore Taylor

Margaret Moore Taylor

CPS
Social Wk/Counseling
avatar for Deborah Thomson

Deborah Thomson

All Saints Catholic Academy
Teacher
JT

Jordan Thornquist

CCSD 181
Teacher
ST

Stella Turi

Holmes Elementary
Grade 3 Teacher
CV

Cheryl Varys

District 58
6th Grade Teacher
avatar for Sarah Vaughn

Sarah Vaughn

The Frances Xavier Warde School
Technology Integrationist
SW

Susan Walsh

D103
3rd Grade Teacher
avatar for Mark White

Mark White

District 58
4th Grade Teacher
avatar for Jason Williams

Jason Williams

Country Meadows Elementary School - District 96
Technology Coach
avatar for Gloria Wittenberg

Gloria Wittenberg

Lombard School District 44
Kindergarten teacher
avatar for Ali Wooden

Ali Wooden

Oswego School District 308
Teacher
avatar for Michelle Woodring

Michelle Woodring

CCSD 181
Instructional Coach
JW

Jennifer Woods

Homer 33C
Special Education Teacher
VW

Vickiela Wright

Meadowview School
Teacher
avatar for Lauren Wysocke

Lauren Wysocke

Wilmette Public School District 39
Technology Teacher
avatar for Mary Yockey

Mary Yockey

Indian Prairie Dist 204
Librarian/Teacher
avatar for Kelly Zalduendo

Kelly Zalduendo

Henry Puffer
1st Grade Teacher
DZ

Dana Zikis

District 58
3rd Grade Teacher
AZ

Ardith Zucker

Oak Park District 97
4th Grade Teacher


1 2